Naam en geboortejaar:

 

Woonplaats:

Beste tijd:

Km/pu:

Plaats en jaartal:

Aantal marathons

 

Ritske Boerman (1960)

 

Winsum

2.41.38 uur

15.66

Berlijn 1997

             3

 

Jaap Vis (1956)

 

Groningen

2.44.29

15.39

Schoorl 1998

             5

  Albert van der Ziel (1964)   Berlicum 2.47.02 15.16 Oosterbierum 2012              3
 

Johan Dirks (1947)

 

Kloosterburen

2.47.24

15.12

Apeldoorn 1992

             6

 

Ed Vastenouw (1950)

 

Kleine Huisjes

2.48.??

15.07

Amsterdam 1993

             6

 

Garco van den Berg (1969)

 

Uithuizen

2.51.35

14.76

Eindhoven 2005

           26

 

Martin Stevens (1970)

 

Zwolle

2.51.51

14.73

Rotterdam 1997

           13

 

Diemer Top (1963)

 

Groningen

2.55.24

14.43

Amsterdam 1995

           14

 

Jan Nienhuis (1952)

 

Winsum

2.55.30

14.42

Klazienaveen 1997

             2

 

Bert Scholtens (1959)

 

Winsum

2.57.05

14.30

Kopenhagen 2003

             5

  Roelf van der Land (1951)   Uithuizen 3.01.06 13.98 Utrecht 2006              2
 

Peter de Vries (1956)

 

Winsum

3.03.58

13.76

Leeuwarden 1998

           11

 

Laurens Stiekema (1960)

 

Winsum

3.04.39

13.71

Hamburg 2006

           11

 

Gerard Elsinga (1960)

 

Winsum

3.04.52

13.69

Apeldoorn 1994

           21

 

Harm Jan Postmus(1963)

 

Ulrum

3.08.12

13.45

Hamburg 2002

           14

 

Peter Modderman (1951)

 

Ulrum

3.10.18

13.30

Rotterdam 2000

           16

 

Olaf Damstra (1972)

 

Sauwerd

3.12.10

13.17

Rotterdam 1993

             4

 

Thijs Roest (1965)

 

Groningen

3.19.30

12.69

Apeldoorn 1998

             2

 

Hans Klünder (1964)

 

Winsum

3.20.48

12.61

Amsterdam 1987

           23

 

Edwin Gerdez (1962)

 

Kloosterburen

3.21.15

12.58

Rotterdam 2010 

             8 

 

Marko Huizing (1978)

 

Ulrum

3.23.24

12.45

Rotterdam 2013

             5

  Oscar de Jong (1963)   Doodstil 3.24.04 12.41 Eindhoven 2003              9
  John Wasser (1968)   Winsum 3.24.55 12.36 Utrecht 2006              2
  Johan Vonck (1965)   Garnwerd 3.27.12 12.22 Edinburgh 2015              1
 

Bert Huitsing (1963)

 

Winsum

3.27.45

12.19

Utrecht 1991 

             5

 

Arie de Vries (1957)

 

Leens

3.27.45

12.19

Hamburg 2002

             3

  Bert Schaaphok (1964)   Winsum

3.28.00

12.17 Rotterdam 2010               4
 

Frits Hesseling (1951)

 

Winsum

3.28.27

12.14

Rotterdam 2001

             5

 

Arjen Kwint (1971)

 

Loppersum

3.29.56

12.06

Rotterdam 2015

             5

 

Wim Durenkamp (1947)

 

Wehe den Hoorn

3.30.30

12.03

Rotterdam 1997

             5

 

Bert Vaatstra (1968)

 

Winsum

3.30.55

12.00

Rotterdam 2004

             4

  Gerrit Immel (1953)   Groningen 3.33.01 11.89 Groningen 2006              1
 

Kees Pettinga (1949)

 

Uithuizermeeden

3.33.04

11.88

Amsterdam 2000

           10

  Douwe Zwart (1959)   Winsum 3.33.52 11.84 Praag 2007              1
  Bert Niemarkt (1944)   Winsum 3.33.58 11.83 Rotterdam 1993            29
 

Herman Haan (1952)

 

Leens

3.33.59

11.83

Amsterdam 2005

           26

 

Be de Rijber (1943)

 

Warffum

3.38.42

11.58

Amsterdam 1993

           15

  Han Korhorn (1962)   Kloosterburen 3.39.23 11.54 Rotterdam 2005            15
  Wim Ammeraal (1965)   Leens 3.39.43 11.52 Leens 2010                1
 

Koos Durenkamp (1944)

 

Winsum

3.40.37

11.48

Eindhoven 2009 

             9 

 

Klaas de Boer  (1968)

 

Winsum

3.40.52

11.46

Berlijn 2002

             1

 

Tom Houtman (1976) 

 

Warffum

3.41.12

11.45

Amsterdam 2013

             5

 

Aad van der Drift (1955)

 

Winsum

3.44.09

11.31

Brugge (B) 2004

           10 

  Steven Rutgers (1947)   Winsum 3.44.34 11.27 Terschelling 2003              5
  Theo Miljoen (1953)   Warffum 3.47.23 11.14 Rotterdam 2010              1
  Ab Slagter (1967)   Uithuizermeeden 3.48.23 11.09 Enschede 2012              1
 

Jan Nijboer   (1948)

 

Schouwerzijl 

3.48.57

11.06

Oosterbierum 2008

             3 

  Henk Kamstra  (1962)   Winsum  3.52.18 10.90 Löningen (D) 2005              3
  Roelof Eltingh (1964)   Warffum 3.53.27 10.85 Hoorn              3
  Jaap Smith (1968)   Baflo 3.54.33 10.80 Rotterdam 2015              2
  Willem Hofman (1977)   Winsum 3.55.48 10.74 Rotterdam 2017              2
  Sander Oostrom(1969)   Eenrum 3.56.22 10.71 Apeldoorn 2004              1
  Gerik Mik (1960)   Sint Annen 3.57.38 10.66  Südmoslesfehn(D) 2007             90
  Jan Vos (1962)   Uithuizen 3.58.57 10.60 Hamburg (D) 2015              4
  John Walker (1957)   Uithuizen 3.59.39 10.57 Oosterbierum 2012              4
 

Ebel Kremer (1956)

 

Uithuizen

4.00.40

10.52

Rotterdam 2004

             2

  John Zwartenkot (1966)   Ulrum 4.00.40 10.52 Oosterbierum 2012              1
  Jos Huizinga (1964)   Uithuizermeeden 4.03.04 10.42 Drenthe 2006              1
  Bert Hulsing (1958)   Groningen 4.09.16 10.16 Kopenhagen 2011              8
  Klaas Olthof (1958)   Warffum 4.12.21 10.03 Rotterdam 2009              1
  Wim van der Poel (1963)   Baflo 4.13.24   9.99 Rotterdam 2015              2
  Geert Jan Reinders (1951)   Loppersum 4.14.19   9.96 Drenthe 2006              6
  Harry van der Poel (1959)   Winschoten 4.22.49   9.63 Berlijn 2002              3
  Arjan Hegge (1979)   Winsum 4.22.54   9.63 Amsterdam 2017              3
  Kees van Wieren (1959)   Leens 4.26.31   9.50 Amsterdam 2004              1
  Harry Hammenga (1968)   Winsum 4.27.58   9.45 Rotterdam 2017              1
 

Ebel Werkman (1946) 

 

Uithuizermeeden

4.29.27

  9.40 

Sappemeer 2010

             3

  Henk Bakker (1953)   Uithuizen 4.43.44   8.92 Amsterdam 2004              2
  Gerard Bekkering (1965)   Uithuizen 4.49.43   8.74 Amsterdam 2014              1
  Theo van Mal (1964)   Haren 4.52.48   8.65 Madrid 2012              4

Samengesteld door Geert Houtman (bijgewerkt 25 oktober 2017)